← All games

Monday, October 26, 2026

Milwaukee Brewers 10
Impact 183.42
OSB xR 12.80
Final vs
Tampa Bay Rays 1
Impact 44.33
OSB xR -2.18

Tropicana Field

Impact Comparison

140.00 105.00 70.00 35.00 0.00
Batting
121.34
21.51
Pitching
62.08
22.82
Milwaukee Brewers Tampa Bay Rays
Player of the Game Pitcher

Robert Gasser

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 7.67
Impact 46.02

6.0 IP · 1 H · 0 HR · 0 ER · 1 BB · 3 SO

Hitter of the Game Hitter

Brice Turang

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 5.00
Impact 30.00

5 AB · 3 H · 0 HR · 2 RBI · 0 BB · 0 SO

Batting

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Jackson Chourio5401015.4027.00
Christian Yelich3201105.3321.32
Brice Turang5302005.0030.00
William Contreras5301014.4013.20
Sal Frelick4101003.6714.68
David Hamilton3101003.677.34
Garrett Mitchell3101123.003.00
Cooper Pratt5102022.404.80
Joey Ortiz2000002.000.00
Jake Bauers4000112.000.00
Andrew Vaughn1000002.000.00
Luis Lara1000002.000.00

Tampa Bay Rays

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Cedric Mullins1100006.506.50
Yandy Díaz4201004.5018.00
Victor Mesa Jr.2000102.672.67
Chandler Simpson3000002.000.00
Jonathan Aranda2000002.000.00
Nick Fortes2000002.000.00
Junior Caminero3000002.000.00
Jonny DeLuca3000011.33-1.33
Ben Williamson3000011.33-1.33
Taylor Walls2000011.00-1.00
Ryan Vilade2000011.00-1.00
Jorge Mateo1000010.00-1.00

Pitching

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Antonio Senzatela2.0000018.0316.06
Robert Gasser6.0100137.6746.02
Brandon Woodruff1.0201016.590.00

Tampa Bay Rays

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Tyler Wells1.0000018.338.33
Garrett Cleavinger1.0000018.318.31
Steven Matz1.0100006.286.28
Freddy Peralta4.2705346.28-2.09
Cole Sulser1.1401015.971.99