← All games

Sunday, October 11, 2026

Los Angeles Dodgers 1
Impact 63.08
OSB xR 0.26
Final vs
Milwaukee Brewers 2
Impact 94.72
OSB xR 1.83

American Family Field

Impact Comparison

65.00 48.75 32.50 16.25 0.00
Batting
19.05
38.73
Pitching
44.03
55.99
Los Angeles Dodgers Milwaukee Brewers
Player of the Game Hitter

Brice Turang

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 5.58
Impact 33.48

2 AB · 1 H · 1 HR · 1 RBI · 1 BB · 0 SO

Pitcher of the Game Pitcher

Jacob Misiorowski

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 6.76
Impact 22.53

4.1 IP · 5 H · 0 HR · 1 ER · 3 BB · 5 SO

Batting

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Teoscar Hernández4200013.753.75
Mookie Betts4100103.426.84
Shohei Ohtani3100113.333.33
Andy Pages4101012.752.75
Freddie Freeman4100012.620.00
Will Smith3000102.502.50
Max Muncy4100022.12-2.12
Kyle Tucker2000222.000.00
Enrique Hernández3000002.000.00
Josue De Paula0000102.002.00

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Brice Turang2111105.5833.48
Jackson Chourio4200013.753.75
Andrew Vaughn3100113.507.00
Jake Bauers3100122.830.00
Luis Lara3101022.330.00
Garrett Mitchell3000112.000.00
William Contreras3000121.50-1.50
Cooper Pratt2000020.67-2.00
Joey Ortiz3000020.67-2.00

Pitching

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Evan Phillips1.0100038.208.20
Alex Vesia1.0000128.088.08
Tarik Skubal5.0512277.0421.12
Tanner Scott1.0000216.636.63

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
DL Hall0.2000009.006.00
Abner Uribe1.0200027.297.29
Aaron Ashby2.0000117.1414.28
Jacob Misiorowski4.1501356.7622.53
Trevor Megill1.0000205.895.89