← All games

Monday, October 12, 2026

Los Angeles Dodgers 4
Impact 22.71
OSB xR -0.02
Final vs
Milwaukee Brewers 7
Impact 176.85
OSB xR 6.36

American Family Field

Impact Comparison

140.00 105.00 70.00 35.00 0.00
Batting
9.09
120.96
Pitching
13.62
55.89
Los Angeles Dodgers Milwaukee Brewers
Player of the Game Hitter

William Contreras

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 6.22
Impact 62.20

4 AB · 3 H · 1 HR · 3 RBI · 1 BB · 0 SO

Pitcher of the Game Pitcher

Aaron Ashby

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 8.36
Impact 13.93

1.2 IP · 0 H · 0 HR · 0 ER · 0 BB · 2 SO

Batting

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Tommy Edman2100004.254.25
Kyle Tucker3100003.677.34
Mookie Betts3100113.333.33
Andy Pages2000112.000.00
Freddie Freeman3001011.670.00
Teoscar Hernández3001011.670.00
Will Smith4000011.50-1.50
Max Muncy3000011.33-1.33
Shohei Ohtani4000021.00-2.00
Miguel Rojas1000010.00-1.00

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
William Contreras4313106.2262.20
Brice Turang3201215.2026.00
David Hamilton3200005.1715.51
Cooper Pratt4200004.258.50
Christian Yelich5202013.6010.80
Jake Bauers4101122.752.75
Sal Frelick3000112.000.00
Jackson Chourio5000021.20-2.40
Garrett Mitchell4000131.20-2.40

Pitching

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Alex Vesia0.1000019.673.22
Tanner Scott1.0000039.599.59
Justin Wrobleski0.2100017.324.88
Roki Sasaki1.0000117.197.19
Yoshinobu Yamamoto2.2403216.09-2.03
Kris Bubic0.2211125.83-1.94
Brock Stewart0.2201115.69-1.90
Edgardo Henriquez1.0302105.39-5.39

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
JoJo Romero1.0000028.928.92
Abner Uribe1.1000028.5911.45
Aaron Ashby1.2000028.3613.93
Dustin May1.0000018.098.09
Logan Henderson4.0302226.7513.50