← All games

Wednesday, October 14, 2026

Milwaukee Brewers 6
Impact 110.69
OSB xR 2.94
Final vs
Los Angeles Dodgers 2
Impact 61.70
OSB xR 1.34

UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium

Impact Comparison

65.00 48.75 32.50 16.25 0.00
Batting
53.65
38.91
Pitching
57.04
22.79
Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers
Player of the Game Pitcher

Robert Gasser

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 7.00
Impact 35.00

5.0 IP · 3 H · 0 HR · 0 ER · 1 BB · 3 SO

Hitter of the Game Hitter

Cooper Pratt

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 5.38
Impact 16.14

4 AB · 3 H · 0 HR · 0 RBI · 0 BB · 0 SO

Batting

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Cooper Pratt4300005.3816.14
Garrett Mitchell3111123.5014.00
Jackson Chourio5111003.3016.50
Joey Ortiz4101012.752.75
Jake Bauers4112022.7511.00
William Contreras4100022.12-2.12
Brice Turang4100022.12-2.12
Andrew Vaughn2000112.000.00
Luis Lara4000011.50-1.50
Christian Yelich1000010.00-1.00

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Miguel Rojas1100106.5013.00
Shohei Ohtani2100104.7514.25
Kyle Tucker3100103.837.66
Will Smith4102013.009.00
Mookie Betts5100012.500.00
Freddie Freeman4000002.000.00
Teoscar Hernández3000112.000.00
Enrique Hernández2000011.00-1.00
Max Muncy2000011.00-1.00
Tommy Edman4000021.00-2.00
Andy Pages2000011.00-1.00

Pitching

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Trevor Megill1.1000028.6311.51
DL Hall2.1100027.8018.20
Robert Gasser5.0300137.0035.00
Abner Uribe0.1102314.60-7.67

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Justin Wrobleski1.2201037.424.95
Blake Snell6.0434297.1614.32
Evan Phillips1.0100007.077.07
Roki Sasaki0.1201005.33-3.55