← All games

Thursday, October 15, 2026

Milwaukee Brewers 6
Impact 106.86
OSB xR 4.18
Final vs
Los Angeles Dodgers 4
Impact 62.55
OSB xR 3.73

UNIQLO Field at Dodger Stadium

Impact Comparison

80.00 60.00 40.00 20.00 0.00
Batting
68.28
41.49
Pitching
38.58
21.06
Milwaukee Brewers Los Angeles Dodgers
Player of the Game Pitcher

Aaron Ashby

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 7.46
Impact 22.38

3.0 IP · 2 H · 0 HR · 0 ER · 0 BB · 3 SO

Hitter of the Game Hitter

David Hamilton

Milwaukee Brewers

Game Score 4.38
Impact 26.28

4 AB · 2 H · 1 HR · 2 RBI · 0 BB · 1 SO

Batting

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
David Hamilton4212014.3826.28
Jake Bauers3103114.0020.00
Garrett Mitchell4111003.6218.10
William Contreras3100113.507.00
Brice Turang2000212.502.50
Sal Frelick3000112.000.00
Jackson Chourio5000011.60-1.60
Cooper Pratt4000021.00-2.00
Christian Yelich4000021.00-2.00

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerABHHRRBIBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Kyle Tucker4200004.3813.14
Andy Pages4201014.0012.00
Will Smith4100003.256.50
Teoscar Hernández4100012.620.00
Mookie Betts3000102.502.50
Shohei Ohtani4113032.389.52
Max Muncy3100022.17-2.17
Enrique Hernández3000002.000.00
Freddie Freeman3000112.000.00
Tommy Edman1000002.000.00

Pitching

Milwaukee Brewers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
JoJo Romero2.0100038.1016.20
Aaron Ashby3.0200037.4622.38
Dustin May3.0413016.550.00
Shane Drohan1.0101215.870.00

Los Angeles Dodgers

PlayerIPHHRERBBSOGame ScoreImpact
Edwin Díaz3.0111027.5915.18
Tanner Scott1.0111027.320.00
Tyler Glasnow4.1304267.062.35
Alex Vesia0.1000105.591.86
Evan Phillips0.1000205.021.67